?

Log in

 
 
02 October 2010 @ 10:27 pm
icons;  

[20] Rizzoli & Isles for rizz_isles20n20 

Teaser


10 THEMES
Location Far Away Angela Busy Accessory
Supporting Character Finale Colorful Leisure Blur

5 CATEGORY – DIFFERENT CHARACTERS
Category #1 Category #2 Category #3 Category #4 Category #5

5 ARTIST'S CHOICE
Artist's Choice #1 Artist's Choice #2 Artist's Choice #3 Artist's Choice #4 Artist's Choice #5


[20] Jane Rizzoli for crimeshow20in20 

Teaser


10 THEMES

back black&white close up duplication gone
goodbye handcuffs name object shooting



5 CATEGORY - Emotions
#1 mad #2 just saw maura's boobs #3 maura's boobs are bigger #4 worried #5 suprised



5 ARTIST'S CHOICE
Arist's Choice #1 Arist's Choice #2 Arist's Choice #3 Arist's Choice #4 Arist's Choice #5
 
 
Current Mood: amusedamused
 
 
 
Rory Carolinerorylie on October 2nd, 2010 08:56 pm (UTC)
Nice job! I love back, object and AC 5.
Anna: [tv-r&i] jane/maura 'autopsy sink'brennooth on October 2nd, 2010 09:00 pm (UTC)
Thanks! :D
Sabi: {Rizzoli&Isles} Jane&Maura - bedlove_kate_walsh on October 2nd, 2010 08:58 pm (UTC)
*feeds the vicodin addiction* xD
Looove all the icons. Gonna snag... all of them? xD
Anna: [tv-r&i] jane/maura yogabrennooth on October 2nd, 2010 09:01 pm (UTC)
haha vicodin FTW :D (that's a rhyme! *wohooo*)
Glad you do and have fun snagging.

Ever since I made "sexy back" I can't get that song out of my head *sigh*
Kim: (Rizzoli and Isles) RizzoliBadgeAnimatedcifan70 on October 2nd, 2010 09:01 pm (UTC)
Great job. I love your emotions. LOL
Anna: [tv-r&i] jane/maura hugsbrennooth on October 2nd, 2010 09:01 pm (UTC)
lol thank you! :D
A flower?untapdtreasure on October 3rd, 2010 03:57 am (UTC)
*dies* snagged several will credit :)
Anna: [actors] olivia wilde b&wbrennooth on October 3rd, 2010 12:09 pm (UTC)
Enjoy! :)
seriously_em: rizzoli&isles ~ jane laughingseriously_em on October 3rd, 2010 07:32 am (UTC)
these are all great. Love 'Angela' and both of the ac sets are really great :)
Anna: [tv-r&i] jane 'you have a turtle'brennooth on October 3rd, 2010 12:10 pm (UTC)
thank you very much! :D
blue_raineblue_raine on October 3rd, 2010 08:08 am (UTC)
i love blur and gone. great job!
Anna: [tv-r&i] maura islesbrennooth on October 3rd, 2010 12:10 pm (UTC)
thanks! :D
Lexa: Cara/Kahlan lollexa_red on October 3rd, 2010 04:16 pm (UTC)
LOVE "far away" like crazy. gotta snag :D thnx
Anna: [tv-lots] cara/kahlanbrennooth on October 3rd, 2010 04:39 pm (UTC)
Thanks! Enjoy :D
assguards: R&Imrsfisk on October 3rd, 2010 08:45 pm (UTC)
My favs: Angela, Busy, DC1-3 & AC1 & 4.
Love b/w, jane gone, handcuffs & emotions category for crimeshow20n20
Anna: [tv-r&i] jane/maura hugs and kissesbrennooth on October 3rd, 2010 09:26 pm (UTC)
Glad you like them! :D
devylishdevylish on October 10th, 2010 02:38 am (UTC)
good job... i like your R&I far away and blur in particular!
Anna: [tv-r&i] jane/maura yogabrennooth on October 10th, 2010 07:49 pm (UTC)
thanks! :D
lorespufflorespuff on October 17th, 2010 09:47 pm (UTC)
Great icons. :)
Annabrennooth on October 17th, 2010 09:53 pm (UTC)
Thank you :)
Hrmmmphantom_chini on August 15th, 2011 09:46 am (UTC)
These are great! Snagging a couple; I'll definitely credit!